GTR 117740347

Tenders Are Invited For Hospital-Wide Device

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 05, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117740347
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1653562
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Hospital-Wide Device
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Hospital-Wide Device 3 Title: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT WILL BE PURCHASED Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Goods Tender Date - Time: 05.10.2026 10:30 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a1ac6c6c-7222-44c0-b9e5-d9273bf942c3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders