GTR 117740235
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Services (Work) For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Anesthesia-Respiratory Device Akh-700, Ventilator Rv200, Ventilator Medumat Standart2
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117740235
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4747002
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Services (Work) For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Anesthesia-Respiratory Device Akh-700, Ventilator Rv200, Ventilator Medumat Standart2
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Purchase Of Services (Work) For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Anesthesia-Respiratory Device Akh-700, Ventilator Rv200, Ventilator Medumat Standart2.Fungicide Daphne, Fungicide Serkadis, Fungicide Azumaks, Fungicide Reviona, Insecticide Sneir, Insecticide Aktara, Herbicide Aristocrat Super, Herbicide Basta, Fungicide Dikkart
Key Value
Tender Value
86,033 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8b976fda-b91b-4582-94e6-4c231693cb4b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.