GTR 117740220
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Services (Work) For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Fiber Gastroscope, Video Gastroscope, Video Colonoscope, Endoscopic Devices, Endoscope Drying And Storage Systems
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 19, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117740220
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4747506
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Services (Work) For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Fiber Gastroscope, Video Gastroscope, Video Colonoscope, Endoscopic Devices, Endoscope Drying And Storage Systems
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-09-2026
Work Detail
Purchase Of Services (Work) For Maintenance And Repair Of Medical Equipment: Fiber Gastroscope, Video Gastroscope, Video Colonoscope, Endoscopic Devices, Endoscope Drying And Storage Systems.Fungicide Daphne, Fungicide Serkadis, Fungicide Azumaks, Fungicide Reviona, Insecticide Sneir, Insecticide Aktara, Herbicide Aristocrat Super, Herbicide Basta, Fungicide Dikkart
Key Value
Tender Value
144,931 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5565cfdc-caef-4f7c-9b7f-1686a5d6071b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.