GTR 117740146

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair Services

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 19, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117740146
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4749342
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Repair Services.Fungicide Daphne, Fungicide Serkadis, Fungicide Azumaks, Fungicide Reviona, Insecticide Sneir, Insecticide Aktara, Herbicide Aristocrat Super, Herbicide Basta, Fungicide Dikkart
Key Value
Tender Value
3,120 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1b61cca0-cd07-44bf-ad9d-40639c7eb910.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders