GTR 117740109

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Cabinet For Cleaning Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 13, 2026 — 7 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117740109
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4747434
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Cabinet For Cleaning Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-09-2026 7 days left
Work Detail
Medical Cabinet For Cleaning Equipment.Fungicide Daphne, Fungicide Serkadis, Fungicide Azumaks, Fungicide Reviona, Insecticide Sneir, Insecticide Aktara, Herbicide Aristocrat Super, Herbicide Basta, Fungicide Dikkart
Key Value
Tender Value
9,135 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5c862dbf-d11f-4f40-a4da-be7115857757.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders