GTR 117739807

Bids Are Invited For Production And Performances Of Cclb Theater Works

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117739807
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1289422-21-LE26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Production And Performances Of Cclb Theater Works
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
This Public Tender Is For A Single Award And Its Purpose Is To Contract Foundations, Companies Or Production Companies That Have Plays And Technical Production, For The Contracting Of “Production And Performances Of Theater Works About The Life Of The Architect Antoni Gaudí And The Popular Religiosity Of The Virgen Del Carmen”, For The Cultural Corporation Of Lo Barnechea In The Commune Of Lo Barnechea, In Hereinafter, Either The Corporation Or The Cclb.
Key Value
Tender Value
17,000,000 - CLP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
98116aa1-638a-43f3-8824-37d32f1bcce7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders