GTR 117738854

Tenders Are Invited For Yinchuan First Peoples Hospital High-Quality Development Improvement Project Key Specialty Medical Equipment Procurement Project For Otolaryngology, Head And Neck Surgery And Vascular Surgery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 08, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117738854
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NXYC-2026-ZC086
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Yinchuan First Peoples Hospital High-Quality Development Improvement Project Key Specialty Medical Equipment Procurement Project For Otolaryngology, Head And Neck Surgery And Vascular Surgery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-10-2026
Work Detail
Yinchuan First Peoples Hospital High-Quality Development Improvement Project Tender Announcement For The Key Specialty Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of Otolaryngology, Head And Neck Surgery And Vascular Surgery
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e190d0ec-2737-44be-8ac0-0d67111910fb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders