GTR 117738809
Tenders Are Invited For Qinan County 2026 Internet + Health And Medical Project Equipment Procurement
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117738809
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
111+
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Qinan County 2026 Internet + Health And Medical Project Equipment Procurement
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Qinan County 2026 Internet + Health And Medical Project Equipment Procurement Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cd2cfd88-a75a-4351-b27b-c5c24705f72c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.