GTR 117738765
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment And Aging-Friendly Facilities And Equipment For Jinta County Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital’S Integrated Medical And Nursing Care Service Capacity Building Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117738765
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JTZFCG-2026-58号
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment And Aging-Friendly Facilities And Equipment For Jinta County Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital’S Integrated Medical And Nursing Care Service Capacity Building Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Announcement On The Procurement Of Medical Equipment And Aging-Friendly Facilities And Equipment For Jinta County Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital’S Integrated Medical And Nursing Care Service Capacity Building Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a0cca299-1570-4303-9487-2302b063c020.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.