GTR 117738684

Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Inheritance And Development Of Traditional Chinese Medicine Medical Equipment Procurement Project

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117738684
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
天津市西青区中医医院 2026年“中医药事业传承与发展”医疗设备采购项目 (项目编号:XCSD-2026-A-742)公开招标公告
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026 Inheritance And Development Of Traditional Chinese Medicine Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Tianjin Xiqing District Traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital 2026 Inheritance And Development Of Traditional Chinese Medicine Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Project Number: Xcsd-2026-A-742) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ecaee2d0-dbf2-4696-b4ab-f38e3b22033f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders