GTR 117738683
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance (Ii) Procurement Project Of The First Affiliated Hospital Of Tianjin University Of Traditional Chinese Medicine
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117738683
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
天津中医药大学第一附属医院 天津中医药大学第一附属医院医疗设备维保(二)采购项目 (项目编号:ZCZBZC-GK-2026080547)公开招标公告
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance (Ii) Procurement Project Of The First Affiliated Hospital Of Tianjin University Of Traditional Chinese Medicine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
The First Affiliated Hospital Of Tianjin University Of Chinese Medicine Tianjin University Of Chinese Medicine First Affiliated Hospital Medical Equipment Maintenance (2) Procurement Project (Project Number: Zczbzc-Gk-2026080547) Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4807aa1f-8d0f-42fd-95df-5d56dcebae0d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.