GTR 117738638
Tenders Are Invited For Maoming City Maonan District Maternal And Child Health Hospital Medical Equipment Maintenance Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 29, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117738638
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
GDZQ2026-038
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maoming City Maonan District Maternal And Child Health Hospital Medical Equipment Maintenance Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For Medical Equipment Maintenance Project Of Maonan District Maternal And Child Health Hospital, Maoming City
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e0808b28-863e-48a8-a3e2-b8e6e013dca8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.