GTR 117738563

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Such As Bronchoscopy Tower For Zibo Central Hospital In Shandong Province

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117738563
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370300000202602000375
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project Such As Bronchoscopy Tower For Zibo Central Hospital In Shandong Province
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Announcement Of Public Bidding For Procurement Projects Of Bronchoscopy Towers And Other Medical Equipment In Zibo Central Hospital, Shandong Province
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
26988100-47a7-4425-91e9-8928dd002377.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders