GTR 117738509
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project For Mining Hospital In Midong District, Urumqi (Three Times)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117738509
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
QLXG-2026[037](2)
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project For Mining Hospital In Midong District, Urumqi (Three Times)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Urumqi Midong District Mining Hospital Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Third Time) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e2e925ac-9d32-401d-ac85-b0dc347dc88d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.