GTR 117738463
Tenders Are Invited For Xinghualing District Compact Urban Medical Group Construction Upgraded Project (Phase I Medical Equipment)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117738463
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1401072026AGK00071
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Xinghualing District Compact Urban Medical Group Construction Upgraded Project (Phase I Medical Equipment)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Taiyuan City Xinghualing District Medical Group Public Bidding Announcement Of The Xinghualing District Compact Urban Medical Group Construction Upgraded Version Project (Phase I Medical Equipment)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d50b5b42-d88a-4943-aeb0-54714c6a747e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.