GTR 117738428
Tenders Are Invited For Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Peoples Hospital Bainiaohu Hospital (Xinjiang Hospital Second Affiliated Hospital Of Xian Jiaotong University) Imported Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117738428
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
WTYZSZC26-069
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Peoples Hospital Bainiaohu Hospital (Xinjiang Hospital Second Affiliated Hospital Of Xian Jiaotong University) Imported Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement Of The Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Peoples Hospital Bainiaohu Hospital (Xinjiang Hospital, The Second Affiliated Hospital Of Xian Jiaotong University) Imported Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
efcbe169-3abe-4cc1-9f21-61bd8b28c627.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.