GTR 117738345
Tenders Are Invited For First Division Kusha Xinbai Industrial Park Hospital Medical Equipment And Internal Supporting Construction Project (Twelfth Package)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117738345
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
B1S[2026]2768号-12
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For First Division Kusha Xinbai Industrial Park Hospital Medical Equipment And Internal Supporting Construction Project (Twelfth Package)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Xinjiang Hengshan Project Management Co., Ltd.’S Public Bidding Announcement On The Medical Equipment And Internal Supporting Construction Project (Twelfth Package) Of The First Division Kusha Xinbai Industrial Park Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ab32d8e8-1c90-4470-b73b-0d4392dcc8ad.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.