GTR 117737880
Bids Are Invited For Wireless Automated Hearing Test System Wahts Maintenance
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117737880
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
W912JB26QA003
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Wireless Automated Hearing Test System Wahts Maintenance
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Wireless Automated Hearing Test System Wahts Maintenance. J065 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Medical, Dental, And Veterinary Equipment And Supplies. 334310 - Audio And Video Equipment Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
15250fc5-04d8-4307-af99-da0458d89d4d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.