GTR 117737872

Bids Are Invited For Dynacad Maintenance And Support

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 19, 2026 Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117737872
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
36C25926Q0846
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Dynacad Maintenance And Support
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-09-2026
Work Detail
Dynacad Maintenance And Support. J065 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Medical, Dental, And Veterinary Equipment And Supplies. 811210 - Electronic And Precision Equipment Repair And Maintenance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
486deb06-6b79-41b3-bbb9-9814709ea1b8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders