GTR 117737620
Bids Are Invited For Reverse Osmosis System
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 12, 2026
— 7 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117737620
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
HT001426QE043
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Reverse Osmosis System
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Reverse Osmosis System. 4610 - Water Purification Equipment. 221310 - Water Supply And Irrigation Systems
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4bc64781-0d50-445e-b666-b17db05c7d18.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.