GTR 117736926
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Ekg Transfer Ambulance To Hospital
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 04, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117736926
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
604773-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Ekg Transfer Ambulance To Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Ekg Transfer Ambulance To Hospital. Ecg In Region Dalarnas Ambulances As Well As Functions For Transfer To Hospital And Monitoring Of Ecg In Ambulance And Hospital.
Key Value
Tender Value
13,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
36141941-1369-43b7-a86d-edf5e5d88382.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.