GTR 117736783
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Ct2320/2026 - Framework Contract For The Supply Of Sterile And Non-Sterile Packaged Prefilled 10Ml 0.9 Percent Sodium Chloride Syringe
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 07, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117736783
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
606165-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Ct2320/2026 - Framework Contract For The Supply Of Sterile And Non-Sterile Packaged Prefilled 10Ml 0.9 Percent Sodium Chloride Syringe
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Ct2320/2026 - Framework Contract For The Supply Of Sterile And Non-Sterile Packaged Prefilled 10Ml 0.9 Percent Sodium Chloride Syringe. 00) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products Malta,Malta(Mt001) Other DurationUnknown Estimated Value Excluding Vat941 325,00Eur Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders07/10/2026-093000 (Utc+0200) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Lot 1 Sterile Packaged Prefilled 10Ml 0.9 Percent Sodium Chloride Syringe,Lot 2 Non-Sterile Packaged Prefilled 10Ml 0.9 Percent Sodium Chloride Syringe
Key Value
Tender Value
941,325 - MTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
023cdce6-b29e-41a7-9025-e94c7213284a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.