GTR 117736780

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables - First Aid - And Purchase Of Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 05, 2026 Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117736780
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
606180-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Consumables - First Aid - And Purchase Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Consumables - First Aid - And Purchase Of Medical Equipment. General Acquisition Of First Aid Supplies,Purchasing Specific First Aid Supplies
Key Value
Tender Value
240,000 - EEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
706851c9-850e-4af7-a07f-a38fc4fabd92.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders