GTR 117736599

Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products – Dmuunss: Supply Of Non-Sterile Single-Use Medical Devices And Sterilization For The Benefit Of Gcs Nouvelle-Aquitaine

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 05, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117736599
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
607321-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products – Dmuunss: Supply Of Non-Sterile Single-Use Medical Devices And Sterilization For The Benefit Of Gcs Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products – Dmuunss: Supply Of Non-Sterile Single-Use Medical Devices And Sterilization For The Benefit Of Gcs Nouvelle-Aquitaine. Adult And Child Oxygen Mask,Oxygen Mask With Connection For Co2 Sampling,Adult And Pediatric Oxygen Glasses,Kits, Interfaces, Circuits And Accessories For High Flow And High Concentration Oxygen Therapy Heated Circuit,Consumable For The Infant Flow Pediatric Ventilation System,Oxygen Tubing Length 2 To 5 M Non-Sterile,Oxygen Tubing With Bulk In A Roll Of 30 To 50 M,Suction Tubing With Roller Bulk 30M Diam 7Mm,Nebulizer With Mask And Adult Tubing,Nebulizer For Pentacarinat With Mouthpiece, Anti-Pollution Filter And Tubing,Nebulizer With T-Connection Diameter 22 Mm And Tubing,Nebulizer By Vibrant Tamiis And Accessories,Co2 Anesthesia Monitoring Line For Datex Ohmeda 2M And 3M Capnographer,Sampling Line For Capnography Gas Artema Module,Spirometry And Water Trap Kit For Engstrom Module,Adapter For Adult And Child Emma Capnograph,Consumable Compatible With The Periflux 6000 Blood Microcirculation Measurement Equipment,Consumable For Etco2 Monitoring Compatible With All Monitors,Gas Sampling Line Microstream Technology,Inspiratory Incentive Spirometer,Respiratory Reeducator With Expiratory Assistance,Peak Flow Meter For Measuring Respiratory Flows And Volumes,Flow Meter A Oxygene Et Olive De Sortie Pour Debitmetre,Turbine Digitale Type Flow Mir,Vacuum Regulator Plastic Filter,Vacuum Intake Faucet With Nipple,Bulk Soda Lime,Soda Lime Uu 800G,Soda Lime Cartridge For Drager Respirator With Filter,Lime Bat For Getinge Respirator,Ringed Danaesthesis Patient Circuit For Adult And Pediatric Respirator,Smooth Interior Danaesthesis Patient Circuit For Adult And Pediatric Respirator,Expandable Ring Patient Danesthesis Circuit For Adult Respirator,Coaxial Danaesthesis Patient Circuit For Respirator,Mapelson Ventilation Circuit With Flexible Tubing Of 1.8M And 3.6M,Single Use Patient Circuit For Respirator,Consumable For Eve Respirator,Straight And T-Connection For Single Use Circuit,Catheter Mount Type Connection,Ball Joint And Double Ball Joint For Fibroscope,Consumables For Fabian Respirator,Consumables For Aisys Respirator,Reusable Standard Respiratory Ball For Respirator,Standard Single Use Respiratory Ball For Respirator,Single Use Expiratory Valve For V500,Hepa Performance Mechanical Filter,Antibacterial And Antiviral Respiratory Filter With And Without Mounted Ring Connection And Capno Socket,Heat And Humidity Exchanger For Spontaneously Breathing Tracheotomized Patients,Neonatological Hygroscopic Bacteriostatic Membrane Heat And Humidity Exchanger,Adult Heat And Humidity Exchanger Filter,Neonatalogy Heat And Humidity Exchanger Filter,Heat Exchanger Filter With Capno Plug Without Pediatric Ring Connection,Mask For Transesophageal Ultrasound For Gastroscopes,De Guedel Cannula Not Sterile,Uu Metal Laryngoscope Blade Adult And Pedia Miller And Macintosh With Mad Handles,Laryngoscope Blade And Single-Use Handle Kit,Screw Fixing Collar For Endotracheal Tube,Intubation Probe Fixing Strap,Standard Non-Sterile Tracheal Strap For Tracheotomy Tube,Strap For Tracheostomy Tube With Ergonomic Support, Waterproof And With Elastic Part,Tracheostomy Tube Swab,Complete Holding System For Naso Gastric Tube,Silicone Lubricant In Non-Sterile Spray,Nasel Mask For Ventilated And Non-Ventilated Pediatric Non-Invasive Ventilation,Pediatric Full Face Mask For Acute Non-Invasive Ventilation,Single Patient Adult Face Mask For Non-Invasive Ventilation,Full Face Mask (Eye, Mo
Key Value
Tender Value
109,775,988 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
31ed1150-2bcb-4112-b00e-3d1d8e1b5386.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders