GTR 117736405
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – 2026/4271 - Parallel Framework Agreements For Consulting Engineer And Architect Services In Vestland County.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 05, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117736405
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
608382-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – 2026/4271 - Parallel Framework Agreements For Consulting Engineer And Architect Services In Vestland County.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – 2026/4271 - Parallel Framework Agreements For Consulting Engineer And Architect Services In Vestland County.. Statsbygg Requests Tenders For A Framework Agreement For: Parallel Framework Agreements For Consulting Engineers And Architect Services In Vestland County Parallel Framework Agreements Will Be Signed With 2 - Two - Tenderers Based On This Competition As Long As The Competition Provides The Basis For This.
Key Value
Tender Value
25,000,000 - NOK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
de01cb8a-87da-4a63-b87e-b77150d98647.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.