GTR 117736343
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Delivery Of Medical Equipment As Part Of The Project Development Of Endoscopy Services At St. Lukes Hospital In Bolesławiec Financed By The Kghm Polska Miedź Foundation Based In Lubin Under Donation Agreement No. 55/F/2026 Of June 1, 2026 Concluded Between The Kghm Polska Miedź Foundation Based In Lubin And The Health Care Complex In Bolesławiec
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 01, 2026
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117736343
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
604669-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Delivery Of Medical Equipment As Part Of The Project Development Of Endoscopy Services At St. Lukes Hospital In Bolesławiec Financed By The Kghm Polska Miedź Foundation Based In Lubin Under Donation Agreement No. 55/F/2026 Of June 1, 2026 Concluded Between The Kghm Polska Miedź Foundation Based In Lubin And The Health Care Complex In Bolesławiec
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Delivery Of Medical Equipment As Part Of The Project Development Of Endoscopy Services At St. Lukes Hospital In Bolesławiec Financed By The Kghm Polska Miedź Foundation Based In Lubin Under Donation Agreement No. 55/F/2026 Of June 1, 2026 Concluded Between The Kghm Polska Miedź Foundation Based In Lubin And The Health Care Complex In Bolesławiec. Delivery Of Medical Equipment For The Health Care Complex In Bolesławiec As Part Of The Implementation Of The Project Entitled: Development Of Endoscopic Services At St. Lukes Hospital In Bolesławiec Financed By The Kghm Polska Miedź Foundation Based In Lubin Under Donation Agreement No. 55/F/2026 Of June 1, 2026 Concluded Between The Kghm Polska Miedź Foundation Based In Lubin And Health Care Complex In Bolesławiec
Key Value
Tender Value
223,000 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f8304f76-3dcb-4cc0-9e6d-173a770946d1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.