GTR 117736196

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Ct3011/2026 - Tender For The Supply Of Qty Three (3) Skeletal Direct Digital, Dual Detector X-Ray Systems For The Gozo General Hospital And For The Emergency Dept. Mater Dei Hospital

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117736196
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
607128-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Ct3011/2026 - Tender For The Supply Of Qty Three (3) Skeletal Direct Digital, Dual Detector X-Ray Systems For The Gozo General Hospital And For The Emergency Dept. Mater Dei Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Ct3011/2026 - Tender For The Supply Of Qty Three (3) Skeletal Direct Digital, Dual Detector X-Ray Systems For The Gozo General Hospital And For The Emergency Dept. Mater Dei Hospital. Ct3011/2026 - Tender For The Supply Of Qty Three (3) Skeletal Direct Digital, Dual Detector X-Ray Systems For The Gozo General Hospital And For The Emergency Dept. Mater Dei Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
1,708,983 - MTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c431b7d6-97c8-4fbc-aeae-039d6cc76f86.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders