GTR 117735977

Tenders Are Invited For Diagnostic Devices – P.43.2026.Ip Purchase And Delivery Of Medical Equipment And Supplies For The Radom Specialist Hospital

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 18, 2026 central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117735977
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
607112-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Diagnostic Devices – P.43.2026.Ip Purchase And Delivery Of Medical Equipment And Supplies For The Radom Specialist Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Diagnostic Devices – P.43.2026.Ip Purchase And Delivery Of Medical Equipment And Supplies For The Radom Specialist Hospital. Part No. 1 - Diagnostic Microscope – 1 Pc.,Part No. 2 – Dermatoscope – 1 Pc.,Part No. 3 – Endovaginal Head – 1 Pc.,Part No. 4 – Funduskamera – 1 Pc.,Part No. 5 – Ophthalmic Spectral Tomograph – 2 Pcs.,Part No. 6 – Hybrid Anti-Decubitus Mattress – 5 Pcs.,Part No. 7 - Anti-Decubitus Mattress Type I – 8 Pcs.,Part No. 8 - Type Ii Anti-Decubitus Mattress - 27 Pcs.,Part No. 9 – Dermatology Chair – 1 Pc.,Part No. 10 - Medical Treatment Tools - 1 Set.,Part No. 11 - Urological Surgical Tools - 1 Set.,Part No. 12 - Plastering Table With Equipment – ​​1 Pc.,Part No. 13 - Us/Cardio Head – 2 Pcs.,Part No. 14 - Toco Head – 2 Pcs.,Part No. 15 - Prostate Fusion Biopsy Device - 1 Pc.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ff3e74c8-37b1-4a21-98c1-2810065b93d3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders