GTR 117735802
Tenders Are Invited For Engineering Services – City Of Enger - Open Procedure
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117735802
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
606608-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Engineering Services – City Of Enger - Open Procedure
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Engineering Services – City Of Enger - Open Procedure. Planning Services According To Isek Funding (Architect)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a3c0737d-c6b9-4526-b196-6f85a3892752.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.