GTR 117735764

Tenders are invited for Beijing Municipal Hospitals 2026 Centralized Procurement Project For Medical Equipment (Ultrasound Group)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117735764
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Beijing Municipal Hospitals 2026 Centralized Procurement Project For Medical Equipment (Ultrasound Group)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Beijing Municipal Hospitals 2026 Centralized Procurement Project For Medical Equipment (Ultrasound Group)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8eedca5a-3308-4eb4-8ed5-2dbb321dbc4b.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders