GTR 117735396

Quotation Are Invited For Replacement Of Alternator And Belt Tensioner

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117735396
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
rfq_246146
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Replacement Of Alternator And Belt Tensioner
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Replacement of Alternator and Belt Tensioner Description: 1: OSP:-# KAR-SW/ J-98461(J/C#INS-26-908564)Replacement of Alternator and belt tensioner. - 1 EA Online Response Required: Yes Closing: 07/09/2026 08:00:00 Time Limit for Expressing Interest: 07/09/2026 08:00:00 In order to participate in this RFQ/Tender, please register online on www.eSupply.dubai.gov.ae, which is the official procurement portal of Dubai Government. Supplier Registration: https://esupply.dubai.gov.ae/esop/guest/go/public/registration?locale=en_GB&country=AE&customGuest= Tender Link : https://esupply.dubai.gov.ae/esop/toolkit/opportunity/current/244605/detail.si
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f7c9a856-7f14-432a-915f-040d06d44b77.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders