GTR 117735321
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Will Be Purchased
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117735321
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1597237
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Will Be Purchased
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Medical Equipment will be Purchased Nature, type and quantity: 113 Pen Dental Unit with 45 Pen Infirmary Medical Equipment and Devices Tender and Bid Opening Date: 08.09.2026 10:00 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/2211088/ihale-duyurulari-mal-alim-ihaleleri-tibbi-malzeme-satin-alinacaktir
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e0411c40-8d67-49ad-b28d-0d8042647737.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.