GTR 117734941

Tenders Are Invited For The Building Will Be Repaired

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117734941
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1500220
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Building Will Be Repaired
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For The Building Will Be Repaired Nature, Type And Quantity: Coating Of 500 M2 With Pearlite Plaster And Satin Plaster (Concrete, Brick Wall, Etc. On Surfaces), 460 M2 250/350 Kg Cement-Based Coarse And Fine Mortar Plastering (Exterior Wall Plaster), Etc. Carrying Out Maintenance-Repair And Repair Works Tender And Bid Opening Date: 22.09.2026 11:00 Type Of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Www.Ilan.Gov.Tr/Ilan/2210936/Ihale-Duyurulari-Yapim-Ve-Insaat-Ihaleleri-Bina-Onarimi-Yaptirilacaktir
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
02a06da2-7a96-4d5c-98f6-99f39f467ac6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders