GTR 117734681

Tenders Are Invited For National Technology Workshop Construction Work

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 17, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117734681
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1630857
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For National Technology Workshop Construction Work
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for National Technology Workshop Construction Work Nature, type and quantity: construction of a suspended ceiling floor and renovation works with steel carrier in a prefabricated Reinforced concrete hangar of 650 m2. Tender and Bid Opening Date: 17.09.2026 10:30 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/2210128/ihale-duyurulari-yapim-ve-insaat-ihaleleri-milli-teknoloji-atolyesi-yapim-isi
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a46e6cd1-9904-43b9-b3aa-8ea3cb1fb7bb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders