GTR 117734408

Tenders Are Invited For Bol + Construction Supervision B1 Stop Stadtkrone Ost

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 05, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117734408
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
CXPSYYFDQVG
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Bol + Construction Supervision B1 Stop Stadtkrone Ost
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
The Subject Of The Order Is The Local Construction Supervision For Traffic Systems And Engineering Structures In Dortmund (Barrier-Free Construction Of The Stadtkrone Ost Stop, Including In Particular Civil Engineering, Shell Construction, Track Construction And Steel Construction Work).
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ea3a6a01-af4a-4e8f-abf7-8a976da7e96a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders