GTR 117734081
Tenders Are Invited For Market Consultation Regarding The Purchase Of Medical Equipment (Therapeutic System).
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117734081
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
9511777
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Market Consultation Regarding The Purchase Of Medical Equipment (Therapeutic System).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Market Consultation Regarding The Purchase Of Medical Equipment (Therapeutic System).
Key Value
Tender Value
16,528 - LTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ad300bce-eb20-40a6-9604-b16d190d68b5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.