GTR 117733853
Bids Are Invited For Several Regions - Service On Request To Support Brick Reuse At Hydro-Québec
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117733853
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
20168737
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Several Regions - Service On Request To Support Brick Reuse At Hydro-Québec
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Several Regions - Service On Request To Support Brick Reuse At Hydro-Québec
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9d0471d5-75c0-4ffa-a468-ab1872d7d23b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.