GTR 117732391
Tenders Are Invited For Beijing Municipal Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Centralized Procurement Project Ultrasound Team
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 29, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117732391
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
11000026210200181168-XM001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Beijing Municipal Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Centralized Procurement Project Ultrasound Team
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Beijing Municipal Hospital 2026 Medical Equipment Centralized Bulk Procurement Project Ultrasound Group (9-13 Packages) Public Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a3ae2568-7d5c-4534-aade-92ea5c00525b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.