GTR 117732276

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement In 2026

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117732276
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SXBRTBJ-2026-019
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement In 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
423c225f-557d-4e41-bfd5-acc76c0bc00c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders