GTR 117732039

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement For Yuanping City’S Compact County Medical Community Construction Upgraded Version Project

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 26, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117732039
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1409812026AGK00079
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement For Yuanping City’S Compact County Medical Community Construction Upgraded Version Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-09-2026
Work Detail
Yuanping City Health Bureau’S Public Bidding Announcement For The Procurement Of Medical Equipment For The Upgraded Version Of Yuanping City’S Compact County Medical Community Construction Project
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7858683c-92bc-418a-82f9-4b2b121b6c58.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders