GTR 117732009
Tenders Are Invited For Bengbu Fourth People’S Hospital Mental Health Service Capacity Improvement Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 25, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117732009
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
BB2026SQCGZ248
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Bengbu Fourth People’S Hospital Mental Health Service Capacity Improvement Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Bengbu Fourth Peoples Hospital Mental Health Service Capacity Improvement Medical Equipment Procurement Project 01 Package Mental Health Auxiliary Diagnosis System Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c159657d-dfcd-470d-819a-7acd2530f519.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.