GTR 117731950
Tenders Are Invited For County Medical And Health Sub-Center Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Secondary)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731950
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N5101182026000171
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For County Medical And Health Sub-Center Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Secondary)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For The Medical Equipment Procurement Project (Secondary) Of The Huayuan Street Central Health Center, Xinjin District, Chengdu County Medical And Health Sub-Center
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
36ca5e2f-96c5-4f65-ae06-66ff8a9d5da7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.