GTR 117731891
Tenders Are Invited For Shenzhen Baoan District Peoples Hospital Overall Renovation Project (Phase Ii) Supporting Medical Equipment Purchase, Information Construction And First Start-Up Configuration Project Information Engineering Part - Digital Operating Room Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731891
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
BACG2026000225
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shenzhen Baoan District Peoples Hospital Overall Renovation Project (Phase Ii) Supporting Medical Equipment Purchase, Information Construction And First Start-Up Configuration Project Information Engineering Part - Digital Operating Room Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Shenzhen Baoan District Peoples Hospital Overall Renovation Project (Phase Ii) Supporting Medical Equipment Purchase, Information Construction And Initial Configuration Project Information Engineering Part - Digital Operating Room Project (A) Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1fbc6463-16f7-4ec0-9599-8defa4a515fe.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.