GTR 117731731

Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments – Scs-2027-17: Supply Of Volumetric And Transport Respirators For The Doctor Josep Trueta University Hospital, Girona

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Nov 05, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731731
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
609718-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments – Scs-2027-17: Supply Of Volumetric And Transport Respirators For The Doctor Josep Trueta University Hospital, Girona
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-11-2026
Work Detail
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments – Scs-2027-17: Supply Of Volumetric And Transport Respirators For The Doctor Josep Trueta University Hospital, Girona. 441 000,00Eur,Medical Equipments Spain,Girona(Es512)Girona Duration1Year Estimated Value Excluding Vat60 000,00Eur,Lot 1 Volumetric Respirator,Lot 2 Transport Respirator
Key Value
Tender Value
501,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
de0f2431-c87d-45f2-b1b6-54caaf1d217d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders