GTR 117731719

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Chemical Products And Hygiene Articles

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 17, 2026 Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731719
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
609973-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Chemical Products And Hygiene Articles
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products – Chemical Products And Hygiene Articles. 6.1 Hand Disinfectant Gel Ethanol-Based 100-150 Ml,6.2 Hand Disinfectant Ethanol-Based 600 Ml Bottle With Pump,6.3 Hand Disinfectant Isopropanol-Based 600 Ml Bottle With Pump,6.4 Hand Disinfectant Ethanol-Based 700 Ml Refill For Automatic Dispenser,7.1 Hand Disinfectant Preoperative Ethanol-Based 500-600 Ml Bottle With Pump,7.2 Hand Disinfectant Preoperative Isopropanol-Based 500-600 Ml Bottle With Pump,8.1 Skin Disinfectant Chlorhexidine Alcohol,9.1 Surface Disinfectant With Surfactant Isopropanol-Based 200-300 Ml,9.2 Surface Disinfectant With Surfactant Isopropanol-Based 1 Liter,9.3 Surface Disinfectant With Surfactant Ethanol-Based 55-85% 1 Liter,9.4 Surface Disinfectant With Corrosion Protection 1 Liter,9.5 Surface Disinfectant With Full Virucidal Effect For Smaller Surfaces,9.6 Surface Disinfectant With Full Virucidal Effect For Larger Surfaces,9.7 Surface Disinfectant With Sporicidal Effect For Smaller Surfaces,9.8 Surface Disinfectant With Sporicidal Effect For Larger Surfaces,9.9 Foam-Based Disinfectant For Medical Equipment 500-750 Ml,10.1 Disinfection Wipe For Surfaces Ethanol-Based 70-75% Disinfectant With Surfactant - Single Packed,10.2 Disinfectant Wipe For Hands With Alcohol Based Hand Sanitizer - Single Packed,11.1 Alcohol-Based Disinfection Cloth With Surfactant Intended For Surfaces, Multipack,11.2 Chlorine-Based Disinfection Wipes With Cleaning Effect Intended For Surfaces, Multipack,12.1 Cleaning Cloth Intended For Surfaces, Multipack,13.1 Machine Detergent And Drying Agent For Department Machine With Automatic Dosing,13.2 Dishwasher Detergent For Dishwasher With Unison Dosing System, Highly Concentrated 4-5 Kg,14.1 Detergent For Household Dishwashers - Tablet,14.2 Detergent For Household Dishwashers - Powder,14.3 Detergent For Colored Textile Washing - Powder,14.4 Hand Disk Medel,14.5 Descaling Agent For Household Dishwashers,14.6 Cleaning Agent For Household Dishwasher - Tablet,15.1 Odor Improver,15.2 Salt Tablet For Water Purification,15.3 Dosing Pump For 1-Liter Bottle,15.4 Medical Gasoline 90-110 Ml,15.5 Pre-Treatment Cleaning Agent For Surgical Instruments 500-800 Ml,16.1 Foot Care Ointment,16.2 Foot Care Ointment For Diabetics 150-200 Ml,16.3 Nail Clippers,16.4 Nail Brush With Cleaner (Sterile),16.5 Foot And Nail Files,16.6 Acetone With Oil 100-150 Ml,17.1 Hand Cream 500-600 Ml Bottle With Pump,17.2 Hud Lotion 40-60 Ml,17.3 Skin Lotion 400-600 Ml Bottle With Pump,17.4 Skin Ointment Fat Content 15-18% 100-125 Ml,17.5 Skin Ointment Fat Content 35-40% 100-150 Ml,17.6 Skin Ointment Fat Content 68-72% 100-150 Ml,17.7 Skin Ointment Fat Content 85-90%,17.8 Baby Oil 140-200 Ml,17.9 Zinksalva 10-20% 75-125 Ml,17.10 Cold Pressed Olive Oil 75-125 M,17.11 White Vaseline 100-120 Ml,18.1 Hårschampoo 40-60 Ml,18.2 Hair Shampoo 250-600 Ml Bottle With Pump,18.3 Hair Conditioner 40-60 Ml,18.4 Hair Conditioner 250-600 Ml,18.5 Hair Conditioner Spray 100-175 Ml,18.6 Came,18.7 Board Of Inquiry,18.8 Investigation Brush,18.9 Hair Ties,18.10 Razor 2-Blade,18.11 Double-Edged Razor,18.12 Rakgel 100-200 Ml,19.1 Cerat Tub,19.2 Cerat Pin,19.3 Oral Swab/Oral Wipe,19.4 Oral Swab/Oral Wipe With Softening Oil,19.5 Mouth Spray With Emollient Oil,19.6 Mouth Spray With Saliva Stimulating Function,19.7 Mouth Humidifier In A Tube,19.8 Oral Care Set,19.9 Munfuktgel,19.10 Bit Support,19.11 Oral Tablet With Saliva Stimulating Function,20.1 Soap Liquid 50
Key Value
Tender Value
32,105,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3ab33632-6ab2-4b4f-b779-4fd673e7e447.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders