GTR 117731677

Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments – Voluntary Notice For Prior Transparency Relating To The Purchase Procedure For The Supply Of A Multiparametric Monitor For Hyperbaric Chamber Required By The C.O. Seus 118 Pa/Tp Della.R.N.A.S. Of Palermo.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Nov 05, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731677
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
610975-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments – Voluntary Notice For Prior Transparency Relating To The Purchase Procedure For The Supply Of A Multiparametric Monitor For Hyperbaric Chamber Required By The C.O. Seus 118 Pa/Tp Della.R.N.A.S. Of Palermo.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-11-2026
Work Detail
Prior Information Notice For Medical Equipments – Voluntary Notice For Prior Transparency Relating To The Purchase Procedure For The Supply Of A Multiparametric Monitor For Hyperbaric Chamber Required By The C.O. Seus 118 Pa/Tp Della.R.N.A.S. Of Palermo.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a566dd68-2e00-492e-b35f-152da346e611.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders