GTR 117731607
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Heart-Lung Machine Hkl7
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 05, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731607
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
609082-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Heart-Lung Machine Hkl7
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Heart-Lung Machine Hkl7. Please See The Service List For Details.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ffff786b-4e83-4bf8-ba9c-3166732071bc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.