GTR 117731291

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Stent Be-Flared

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 16, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731291
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
610421-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Stent Be-Flared
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Stent Be-Flared. Beflared Fevar Stent Graft System
Key Value
Tender Value
688,800 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
128b42db-54da-4c53-86e0-5953d07e0908.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders