GTR 117731231
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Extracorporeal Lithotripsy Equipment For Lease
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 05, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731231
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
610652-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Extracorporeal Lithotripsy Equipment For Lease
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Extracorporeal Lithotripsy Equipment For Lease. Extracorporeal Lithotripsy Equipment On Lease
Key Value
Tender Value
452,231 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
097c2076-65fa-4b5a-9046-4a499b2befe9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.