GTR 117731167
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Ortenau Klinikum - Achern New Clinic Building 81022 (Ac 20-30), Ve5018 (Kg620) Endoscopy Towers Gyn
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 06, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117731167
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
611004-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Ortenau Klinikum - Achern New Clinic Building 81022 (Ac 20-30), Ve5018 (Kg620) Endoscopy Towers Gyn
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Ortenau Klinikum - Achern New Clinic Building 81022 (Ac 20-30), Ve5018 (Kg620) Endoscopy Towers Gyn. Ortenau Klinikum - Achern New Clinic Building 81022 (Ac 20-30), Ve5018 (Kg620) Endoscopy Towers Gynecology And Offenburg Existing Building And Lahr Existing Building
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e9edbefa-9a2e-4a1d-b839-56f80d4c5df2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.